Sebastian Lujan

"Iron"

Sebasti�n Andr�s Luj�nPhoto � JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

CLICK HERE Sebastian Lujan's complete record from boxrec.com

Name: Sebastian Andres Lujan
Alias: Iron / Pimienta
Nationality: Argentinian
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Born: 1979-12-14
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″